ELECTRICIDAD

1. FERREIRA PARRA, BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
2. DÍAZ DURAN, DANYEEL MATÍAS
3. OBANDO MERA, DIEGO ANDRES
4. VERGARA PARRA, IGNACIO ALEJANDRO
5. GARRIDO ARROYO, JUAN PABLO ANDRÉS
6. BURTON INZUNZA, RICHARD BENJAMÍN
7. NUÑEZ SANHUEZA, JULIAN ALEXANDER
8. TAMARÍN MARÍN, JEREMY ANGEL
9. AZUAJE HIDALGO, ANDRES EDUARDO
10. FUENTES GUZMAN, BRANCO ALBERTO
11. SANHUEZA FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN OSMIN
12. MANRÍQUEZ MEZA, FRANCISCO DAVID
13. DIAZ JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS ENRIQUE
14. HUENCHUÑIR LEPUMAN, NICOLAS ERASMO
15. URIBE SEPÚLVEDA, NICOLÁS MAXIMILIANO
16. CASTRO RIFFO, RONALD ALEXIS ALFONSO
17. GAVILÁN VILLARROEL, JORGE LUIS
18. MALDONADO CUMPLIDO, MAXIMILIANO ALEXIS
19. NAVARRETE LAGOS, CRISTOPHER IGNACIO
20. REYES CARRASCO, BASTIAN IVAN
21. BARRIENTOS VEJAR, PABLO ANDRES
22. FLORES RIQUELME, PABLO IGNACIO RODRIGO
23. CID BURGOS, GABRIEL MARCELO
24. MUÑOZ BURGOS, BENJAMÍN MARTÍN ARIEL
25. CHANQUEO CONSTANZO, FERNANDA BELÉN
26. SANHUEZA BENAVIDES, MABEL ELENA
27. ALCAPAN VIVANCO, PEDRO MANUEL
28. ITURRA AILLÓN, RICHARD ANDRÉS
29. RODRÍGUEZ FIGUEROA, FRANCO ADRIÁN
30. PINO SANDOVAL, ANDESON ALONSO
31. FIGUEROA LEYTON, LUCÍA ELENA
32. CASTRO FUENTES, GUIDO MAXIMILIANO
33. MALDONADO PONCE, VICTOR ANDRES
34. PEREIRA VIDAL, JEAN FRANCO
35. BRAVO TUREO, GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
36. MEZA GUAJARDO, PABLO ANDRES
37. NORAMBUENA TORRES, IVÁN PATRICIO
38. HIDALGO ESCOBAR, JOSÉ MARCELO
39. SAAVEDRA HERMOSILLA, MATÍAS PATRICIO
40. SÁNCHEZ HENRÍQUEZ, MARTÍN IGNACIO
41. SILVA RIQUELME, GIOVANNI EDUARDO
42. VELOSO FERNANDEZ, JULIANO IGNACIO ANDRES
43. CID SAN MARTIN, SILVIA CATALINA
44. FUENTEALBA GUTIERREZ, JOAQUIN IGNACIO
45. ESCOBAR SOTO, MATIAS ANDRES

ELECTRÓNICA

1. DE SOUZA HIGOR LEONI
2. VASQUEZ MONTOYA, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
3. LOPEZ PEREZ, RICARDO MATIAS
4. OÑATE PINO, JOSÉ IGNACIO
5. RAVANAL ESCARES, BENJAMIN IGNACIO
6. RIQUELME MORALES, ALAN DIEGO
7. VILLARROEL VALLEJOS, CRISTIAN NICOLAS
8. MOLINA FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONELLA IGNACIA
9. JARA AVENDAÑO, BRIAN ALEXIS
10. TORRES HENRÍQUEZ, NICOLÁS RICHARD
11. CARCAMO SAN MARTIN, SERGIO ESTEBAN
12. CARRASCO SOMOSA, MICHAEL ALFREDO
13. VENTURELLI SÁEZ, SEBASTIÁN EMILIO
14. CHAVEZ NEIRA, MANUEL SALVADOR
15. LOPEZ SOTO, SAMUEL ANIBAL
16. FIGUEROA HERMOSILLA, BÁRBARA FELICITA SCARLETT
17. VENEGAS TIZNADO, MARCELO NICOLAS
18. RIQUELME QUILODRAN, JIMMY ANDRES
19. BAHAMONDES DE LA JARA, MARTÍN ISAAC
20. HERRERA RIQUELME, BRAYAN ALEJANDRO
21. MONARES CHEHUAN, NICAEL LLONAN
22. VALENZUELA MARTÍNEZ, LIAM ALAIN ENRIQUE
23. SÁEZ BASTÍAS, NICOLÁS MIGUEL IGNACIO
24. JEREZ CONCHA, DAVID ABIMAEL JORDÁN
25. PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUÍN IGNACIO
26. MERINO GUIÑEZ, TOMAS ALEXIS
27. ALARCÓN DÍAZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
28. CASTRO SANTIBÁÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
29. OSSES CUMPLIDO, NICOLÁS ESTEBAN
30. PALMA JIMENEZ, WILSON RODRIGO
31. MERELLO CASTILLO, LUCAS VICENTE
32. LÓPEZ CID, MATÍAS IGNACIO
33. ALARCON MORA, RENATO ESTEBAN
34. GALVEZ OPAZO, JOAQUÍN IVÁN
35. GATICA ESCOBAR, ISAAC ANDRÉS
36. CHEUQUELÉN CASANOVA, DANIELA ANDREA
37. RIVAS TORO, IGNACIO JONATHAN

MECÁNICA INDUSTRIAL

1. PARRA VEGA, SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO
2. MARTINEZ DIEZ, JEREMIAS BALTAZAR
3. MONTERO COFRÉ, SOFÍA CATALINA
4. ORMEÑO ECHEVERRIA, ANTONELLA CECILIA
5. TAPIA CALVO, SAMUEL ANDRÉS
6. RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA, NICOLÁS AMARO
7. VALENZUELA YEVENES, RENATA FRANCISCA
8. CASTRO MÉNDEZ, DANIEL ALBERTO
9. ESCOBAR OLIVA, ROGERS MATÍAS
10. VELAZCO YANEZ, JOSJUAN ANDRES
11. TANGOL CARO, FRANCESCA ANTONELLA
12. ORTIZ BELMAR, RODRIGO IGNACIO
13. TERÁN ALARCÓN, HOWARD GIUSSEPPE
14. MOYA PROVOSTE, CAMILA ANDREA
15. BARRERA REYES, JESÚS MATÍAS IGNACIO
16. OLIVA ARIAS, FABIÁN ALEXIS
17. QUIERO ASTETE, ROMINA BELÉN
18. SÁEZ CUADRA, SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO
19. LUARTE PARDO, MARTÍN ALEJANDRO
20. MELLA MARILAO, NOEMÍ SARAY
21. SANHUEZA PINTO, JOAQUÍN SEBASTIÁN
22. DIAZ ARAYA, DANIEL IGNACIO
23. PALMA VERGARA, SEBASTIAN ANDRES
24. VILLEGAS CIFUENTES, FELIPE ALEJANDRO
25. MEZA BARRAZA, ARACELY IGNACIA
26. URRUTIA LARA, EMANUEL ANTONIO
27. FERRADA SAAVEDRA, ANIBAL GERMAN
28. BRAVO SUÁREZ, ESTEBAN PATRICIO
29. FIGUEROA VERGARA, MARCELO ANDRÉS
30. GATICA ESCOBAR, MOISÉS ALEJANDRO
31. MORALES AREVALO, CAMILA ANDREA BELÉN
32. VALLEJOS LUNA, CONSTANZA BELEN
33. BUSTOS JARA, NICOLAS ANDRES
34. BUSTOS VIDAL, JAYSSON ANTONIO
35. JARA FIGUEROA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
36. GAVILÁN NEIRA, FELIPE ANDRÉS
37. ROJAS FUENTES, DIEGO ANTONIO ISMAEL
38. RIVERA CARRASCO, KATHALINA LEONOR
39. URREA SANHUEZA, BENJAMÍN LEONARDO
40. GONZÁLEZ CABRERA, NICOLAS ALEXANDER
41. HERMOSILLA RUMINOT, ISIDORA VALENTINA
42. MOLINA SÁEZ, CAROLINA CONSTANZA
43. MUÑOZ HERMOSILLA, CRISTIÁN EDUARDO
44. VILLEGAS MORENO, FRANCO IGNACIO
45. ZUÑIGA PEREZ, CATALINA ANDREA
46. SAEZ OÑATE, JAIRO ALEXANDER
47. BUSTAMANTE HUIRILEO, FRANCISCA BELÉN
48. CHANDIA ALDANA, CONSTANZA BELEN
49. VALENZUELA TORRES, JAVIER NICOLAS
50. VICTORIANO MORALES, DIEGO ANTONIO
51. ARAYA LABARCA, PATRICIO ANDRES

MECÁNICA AUTOMOTRIZ

1. TRONCOSO SALAZAR, ESTEFANY ALEXANDRA
2. CUEVAS RAMIREZ, SEBASTIAN VICENTE
3. FIGUEROA REBOLLEDO, JEAN DANIEL NIGEL
4. CASTRO ROA, EDGARDO MOISÉS
5. HERMOSILLA CARRASCO, LORETO VALENTINA
6. SOLÍS GARCÍA, LORENZO JAVIER ALONSO
7. ALVAREZ PARDO, JORGE ANTONIO
8. CASTILLO HERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO RODOLFO
9. JARA ZUÑIGA, BRAYAN ALEXANDER
10. VERGARA CARRILLO, GABRIEL ANTONIO
11. CARCAMO DELGADO, JEREMY ISAAC
12. MONSALVES VALLEJOS, CAMILA CONSTANZA
13. TOLOZA MONTECINO, SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO
14. VELOSO BARRIGA, RICHARD ALEJANDRO
15. ARROYO CHANQUEY, BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
16. PARRA AGUILERA, CHRISTOPHER MAXIMILIANO
17. ULLOA GUTIERREZ, MARCIA DANIELA
18. ROMERO ROMERO, JOAQUIN IGNACIO
19. CIFUENTES ANFOSSI, PABLO ESTEBAN
20. VEGA MARÍN, ANDREW ALEXANDER
21. ARANGUEZ RIQUELME, JUAN IGNACIO
22. HENAO BEDOYA, RONALD STEVEN
23. MUSTAFA CUEVAS, MATÍAS IGNACIO
24. COLLAO COLLAO, CAMILO FELIPE
25. OLIVERA CARDENAS, MOIRA VICTORIA
26. VASQUEZ SEPULVEDA, VICTOR ANDRES
27. ERICES SARAVIA, IGNACIO ANTONIO
28. HENRÍQUEZ REBOLLEDO, CRISTOFER ALEXANDER
29. ESCOBAR HERRERA, ELÍAS ANTONIO ENRIQUE
30. CÁRDENAS MONTECINO, CÉSAR MAXIMILIANO
31. MUÑOZ GAJARDO, LUIS ALEJANDRO
32. VALDEBENITO OPAZO, KEVIN PATRICIO
33. FUENTES VERA, SEBASTIAN ARMANDO
34. CONTRERAS ALTAMIRANO, BASTIÁN NATANAEL
35. JIMÉNEZ SOTO, LUIS IGNACIO
36. SOLÍS GONZÁLEZ, MICHAEL RICHARD
37. CHACÓN SEPÚLVEDA, CAMILO ANDRÉS
38. GÓMEZ VERA, BASTIÁN ANTONIO
39. ALARCÓN PÉREZ, CRISTÓBAL ARIEL
40. RIOS ECHEVERRIA, PEDRO IGNACIO
41. GONZALEZ BECERRA, MATIAS ANIBAL
42. TAPIA CONTRERAS, MAYCOL ALEXANDER
43. MORALES MORA, NICOLÁS ALEJANDRO
44. TORRES CIFUENTES, MAXIMILIANO ESTEBAN
45. ARCAYA QUIÑONES, DIEGO ARMANDO
46. CAREZ BUSTOS, PAOLO NATHANAEL
47. BUSTOS GAETE, MICHAEL JORDAN
48. ARROYO CASTILLO, YORDAN ANDRÉS
49. RAMIS FIGUEROA, MATÍAS MAXIMILIANO
50. FLORES GATICA, SEBASTIAN MANUEL

TELECOMUNICACIONES

1. POO BARRA, GUSTAVO OSVALDO
2. CHAVEZ CONTRERAS, JAVIER ENRIQUE
3. RECABARREN PAILLAO, SOFIA ALEJANDRA
4. URIBE JIMENEZ, MAURO NICOLAS
5. VERGARA GAETE, DYLAN AXEL
6. VALENZUELA MORENO, BENJAMÍN NEHEMÍAS
7. SALAZAR JARA, DIEGO ALEXIS
8. ARÉVALO TAPIA, CONSTANZA JASMÍN
9. OSORIO RIVERA, KIMBERLY SCARLETH
10. CUEVAS PÉREZ, JEAN POUL ENRIQUE
11. FERNANDEZ CARDENAS, DIEGO ARNALDO
12. ESPINA ACEVEDO, BENJAMIN ISAAC
13. FUENTEALBA CALLUQUEO, IGNACIA JAZMIN
14. PATUELLI VIDAL, VICTOR RODOLFO ESTEBAN
15. RODRIGUEZ BASTIDAS, MATIAS IGNACIO BRIAN
16. SALAS MONSALVES, BRITANI DAYIANA
17. SANHUEZA CRISOSTO, MELISSA SOFIA
18. MUÑOZ ROBLES, JEREMY MAURICIO
19. CORONADO CARES, MATIAS ESTEBAN
20. ARANEDA VIVEROS, MIGUEL IGNACIO
21. ROCA TOLEDO, LUCAS ALFREDO
22. ESTRADA FARIÑES, NICOLAS ANDRES
23. MACHUCA CELAYA, JULIAN ALFREDO
24. RUIZ RUMINOT, SERGIO ANDRÉS